Area 2021 high school graduates

ADIRONDACK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 

Salutatorian Benen Pominville

Valedictorian: Kennedy Case

Salutatorian: Benen Pominville

Class of 2021: Katherine J. Allen, Nathan A. Allen, Janna L. Austin, Christian S. Blanco, Blake L. Bortiatynski, William J. Bortiatynski, Jacob O. Bowers, Ryan S. Broadbent, Holly L. Brower, Dylan R. Cabic, Taylor R. Cady, Garrett M. Cannan, Kennedy A. Case, Makayla K. Chambers, Ethan M. Czajka, Jack K. Daktor, Emily M. Davies, Noah C. DeVoe, Madison J. Esch, Callie H. Freeman, Jack H. Fynmore, Alexis M. Gallo, Quintin T. Gatewood, Payton E. Gaylord, Kaila M. Gifford, Gabriel I. Griffin, Connor M. Griffith, Brianna A. Grogg, Gretchin M. Grower, Noah P. Gydesen, Emma K. Hennessey, Nina R. Holstein, Nicholas D. Hopler, Christopher J. Jackson, Kelly-Rene C. Johnson, Zachary K. Kennison, Alexandra J. Khouri, Olivia R. Kittleman, Samuel R. Koagel, Maxine E. Korte, Katie L. Krupa, Mackenzie J. Larrivey, Emily J. Maher, Kaidance L. Maine, Jenna R. Marcinkowski, Matthew M. Marsh, Caroline M. Martin, Kiana L. Martin, Mitchell M. McWayne, Hailey M. Memery, Erik J. Miller, Landon J. Miller, Lucas A. Mills, Azhari R. Mujahid, Jamal H. Mujahid, Rocko L. Nemo, Kaylee L. Niznik, Joshua J. Norrs, Makayla F. Norrs, Seth M. Ormsbee, Brooke K. Ossont, Ashley E. Page, Wyatt J. Pfendler, Daniel H. Planck, Kaitlyn M. Podkowka, Benen A. Pominville, Angel I. Porter, Justin T. Race, Jasmine T. Radcliff, Kaitlyn M. Renwick, Brady E. Rhone, Jacob M. Richardson, Daniel D. Risley, Izabella M. Roberts, Badie A. Robinson, Kain J. Robinson, Maria E. Rodriguez, Lucas W. Rogers, Kaden W. Rouse, Zachary P. Sadlowski, Morgan L. Sancomb, Nathan J. Sasenbury, Evelyn J. Simanowski, Payton W. Simpson, Hailey L. Smith, Ranson C. Smith, Jr., Tia S. Stanford-Hellinger, Kaiden-Riley J. Steria, Tara J. Steria, Destiny R. Sterling, Nichole A. Sturtevant, Karissa L. Swartout, Mila P. Sweeney, Glenn W. Traxel, Spencer L. Traxel, Bailey A. Wadsworth, Alexis J. Weiler, Joseph K. Wilcox, Ryan J. Williams, Justin R. Wright, Rowan L. Wysocki, Brianna L. Yelton, Rianna L. Yelton.

BROOKFIELD CENTRAL SCHOOL 

Matthew Townsend, Valedictorian
Alexis Cook, Salutatorian

Valedictorian: Matthew Townsend

Salutatorian: Alexis Cook

Class of 2021: Kodie Abrams, Isabella Ayres-Gregory, Hannah Barber, Vito Belfiore, Alexis Cook, Preston Crespo, Kevin Dealing, Victoria Jones, Gwendolyn Kane, Colt Morgan, Samantha O’Herien, Haley Oliver, Riley Parry, Jesse Spooner, Matthew Townsend, Jaylen Vleer-Elliott, Lydia Walker, Jayden Weeks, Derek Winfield.

CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Halie Lago
Salutatorian Autumn Kahler

Valedictorian: Halie Lago

Salutatorian: Autumn Kahler

Class of 2021: Zoe Elizabeth Abrams, Katherine Elizabeth Ammann, Madison Anderson, Makayla Arbes, Jordan Paige Babcock, Shannon Marie Baker, Nicholas Balcom, Landon R. Balcom, Nichole Barden, Sydney Marie Bell, Dylan Bender, Mikeila Marie Bennett, Daniel Gene Bernabe, Christian Verdell Boyd, Jeremy Andrew Brazie, Thomas Bretscher, Dawson James Brower, Juliana Andrea Buckingham, Dontai Ray Burton, Blake Butler, Madison Capron, Gianna Rose Castelluzzo, Alexi Rose Chennells, Karrington Jean Christmas, Madison Catherine Collins, Chloe S. Collins, Jaiden Serenity Condon-Schmitt, Michael Confer, Sean Patrick Correia, Cienna Lee Cortes, Brady A. Crawford, Justin Mark Critelli, Kobe James Currie, Thomas Irvan Davis, Kindred Scarlett DeCarolis, Paige Irene Mackenzie Deeley, Ki’a Ashlyn DeLoach, Samuel Scott Dimick, Emily Nichole Dimitriadis, Anna Helen Dobransky, Richard Dale Dubbs IV, Molly D. Dunfield, Jacob Edwards, Mark Andrew Fawley, Cheyenne Finch, Austin Fountain, Cameron Charles Fox, Mitchell J. Freer, Ethan Stuart Gerow, Riley T. Gerrard, Alex D. Gerrard, Kaleb B. Gerrard, Jacob Michael Gibson, William Golden, Jillian Hanna-Eaker, Holland Marie Hawkes, Kadin A. Hazlewood, Kaleb J. Hazlewood, Sierra Lynn Hildenbrandt, Winter Grace Hilliker, Ashley Marie Hilts, Morgan N. Hilts, Chloe E. Hite, Ariella Rose Holbert, Braeden Thomas House, Madalyn Olivia Johnson, Autumn Julia-Rain Kahler, Ashton W. Keegan, Carter Joshua Keller, Katelyn Anne Kirk, Kyle James Kirk, Harrison Daniel Klun, Tanner Kuc, Halie Lago, Alyssa Marie Lambert, Hanna Lamoureux, Sydney Lanphear, Alexander Jacob Lints, Radmyla Lutsenko, Ruslana Lutsenko, Sophie Marin, Grace Marino, James John McCanney, Erin M. Meagher, Adreana Lynn Merrill, Eric Mitchell, Mackenzie Lynn Mix, Sophia Dawn Moore, Shayla Anne Oatman, Riley Joseph Olson, Justin Edward O’Rourke Jr., Evelyn Christina Parker, Sage Cylan Parker, Katryna R. Perry, Katlynne Poole, Patrick Logan Powell, Ryan M. Pritchard, Cassidy Richmond, Marla Katherine Risley, Hunter Thomas Salsman, Kailee Renee Sands, Casidee A. Scott, Benjamin Edward Seamans, Hannah E. Semo, Nathan Andrew Simmons, Jacob Daniel Simmons, Amber Elaine Sleeman, Haylee Page Smith, Carly A. Soule, Alaina Renae Sprole, Haley Rose Tanner, Stephen Thalmann Jr., Hayden Tobiasson, Kathryn I. Tucker, Connor J. Vollmer, Faith Mae Walker, Emily Walker, Skye Alexandria Wall, Derick Edward Wands, Nathan Warren Jr., Dylan Scott White, Lance K. Williams, Madison Marie Wishart, Andrew Wood, Mackenzie Xiuhtecuhtli Marcos Yahoudy-Macner, Evan Robert Youngs, Megan Nicole Zalepeski, Daemon L. Zimmer.

CENTRAL VALLEY ACADEMY 

Valedictorian Joseph Helmer
Salutatorian Alexandria Hong

Valedictorian: Joseph Helmer

Salutatorian: Alexandria Hong

Class of 2021: Isabella Aceto, Hailey Allen, Trinity Amacher, Kamren Andujar, Mitchell Arndt, Todd Austin, Jr., Paige Bardo, John Barhydt, Dakota Basloe, Madison Bastien, Vincent Bastien, Anysia Baylis, Robert Becker, Ronaldo Benavides, Cory Bennett, Alexis Blake, Andrew Bouck,  Armani Bowman, Alyssa Bregard, Shannon Brien, Aurora Burdick, Marek Bush, Mason Bush, Creedon Byard, Hunter Cacciatore, Madison Campagna, Mikayla Canipe, Anthony Carrock, Destiny Charles, Matthew Clark, Nicholas Clark, Brady Colburn, Autumn Congdon, Kye Cook, Lucas Cook, Jordan Corsette, Jonathan Crouch, Rachel Cusworth, Adin Day, Keri Delaney, Lizabeth Denicola, Willis Dixon IV, Averi Dyn, Zachary Eaker, Bryan Eaton, Ahrielle Ellis, Casey Elthorp, Madelyn Engel, Jessica Everson, Marissa Farrington, Paige Fitzer, Kenndal Florian, Anthony Franco, Klarrissa Frantz, Elizabeth Fresco, Samantha Fresco, Armando Fuentes, Vianney Gamino, Jack Gibson,  Lauren Grabski, Jessica Gray, Nicholas Greene, Devin Greig, Cianna Guarnieri, Lily Hall, Rebecca Harrigan, Michael Harris, Joseph Helmer, Hannah Hoke, Logan Holden, Alexandria Hong, Conor Hook, Amara Howard, Sophie Hyde, Brady Izzo, Brady Johnson, Caitlyn Johnson, Casey Johnson, Trent Kalka, Adriana Keeler, Nathan Keeler, Mikailey Kent, Nathan Klein, Anderson Klosner, Alexander Lamica, Marcus LaPointe, Christopher Latt, Ethan Lawrence, Karris Leonard, Jazmin Llewellyn, Andre Lopez, Kimberly Ludden, Brandon Macri, Cody Maine, Kaytlyn Martin, Breanna Martinez, Brittany Martinez, Savanna May, Tiernan McManus, Meghan McQuarrie, Ashley McRedmond, Leanna Mercado, Alan Meszler, Jack Michael, Joshua Miller, Stella Miller, Ayden Miner, Hannah Morey, Jackson Moulton, Dylan Mundorrf, Angela Murphy, Jack Murphy, Ethan Musella, Kendra Newkirk, Trinity Oblich, Ethan Obligenhart, Zoey Orendorf, Shawn Overacker, Jacob Palumbo, Jordan Palumbo, Charles Park, Kevin Parkhurst, Sohum Patel, Zackary Pope, Jarred Price, Juliana Pronti, Allana Proulx, Zoe Randall, Alexis Rando, Sierra Rando, Brian Reed, Jordyn Rice, Brent Riesel, Angelina Roberts, Oliver Roepnack, Jason Rondeau, Robert Rondeau, Alexa Root, MaKenna Rosati, Drew Rose, Robert Rose, Michael Rotondi, Carissa Roux, Brianna Ryan, Aonna Sageer, Nicholas Sanders, Daniel Schell, Michael Scouten II, Zoe Shafer, Kendra Shaver, Logan Shaver, Emily Slaughter, Dakota Snell, Gabriella Sponburgh, Skyler Stanton, Molly Staring, Leandra Steacy, Luke Sterling, Evan Stone, Abigail Streeter, Colby Supino, Michael Thorp, Connor Trevor, Veronika Tur, Alexis Upson, Kylee Voorhees, Samuel Walz, Johnathan Welch, Jonathon White, Joshua White, Taylor White, Sarah Wood, Lynn Wright, Rachael Yardley.

CLINTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian  James Hearn
Salutatorian Mallory Wickline

Valedictorian: James Hearn

Salutatorian: Mallory Wickline

Class of 2021: Joe Abbott, Jesse Alesandro, Alexis Lee Alteri, Rebecah Bashant, Madison Berning, Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Connor Bianco, Alexa Bohling, Luke Bouse, Ryan Burke, Abby Burns, Alyson Burns, Emiliia Butsenko, Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Lily Collins, Nicholas Crane, Kole Davignon, Kyle Dawes, Millicent Dawes, Porter Dawes, Madison Dery, Katelynn Renee Deveans, Katie Dewhurst, Joshua Doris, Lindsay Dunda, William Elia, Shannon Evelyn Emery, Cam Engle, Sydney Marie Evans, Clare Falbo, Olivia Fay, Ashira Foley, Nicolas Fostini, Daniel Frank, Noah Freund, Seamus Gale, Ryan Thomas Galinski, Alex Getman, Taylor Harvey, Garrett Hayden, James Hearn, Natalie Hearn, Colin Hebbard, Emily Hemstrought, Brynn Hewitt, Carter Hinderling, Carly Horton, Sienna Michele Huther, Grace Johnson, Shaylee Kiger, Noah King, Medina Korkutovic, Kimberly Anna Kulpa, Briar Lennon, Hannah Litz, Mia Paige Lopata, Rico Lucio, Christopher Lutz, Noah Lutz, Angelina Manwarren, Daniel Martinelli, Corbin Jon Melie, Nigel Moore, Anthony Mozloom, Mark Justin Mummer, Alexiana Narbone, Olive Niccoli, Samantha L. Nicholas, Julianna Grace Palmer, Noelle Pape, Alaina Peck, Kali Lynn Peck, Zachary Peppenelli, Darren Perez, Sophia Pinto, Michael Plumb, Morrison Powell, Bozhena Samoshuk, Adam Schneider, Griffin Seymour, Hannah Slawson, Emily M. Smith, Abigail Soika, Dominic Sperduto, Caleb Stanco, Leah Taft, Justin Tague, Gianna Trunfio, Casey Jordan Vechery, Aiden Walter, Madeline Walters, Juliet Weinberg, Mallory Wickline, Gwendolyn Williams, Kaitlyn Williams, Elizabeth Wratten, Frank Zegarelli.

DOLGEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Audrey Williams
Salutatorian Brianna Bruce

Valedictorian: Audrey Williams

Salutatorian: Brianna Bruce

Class of 2021: Holly Allen, Brady Belcher, Charlie Benoit, Sydney Bliss, Kyle Boyer, Emily Brewer, Sasha Brown, Brianna Bruce, Jason Canastra, Audrianna Carpenter, Hunter Clark, Zackary Cline, Sarah Countryman, Laikyn Cramer-Snowman, Connor Dager, Annaliese Davies, Andrew Doolittle, Sean Eckler, Maighen Ehrle, Jazmine Gattman, Austin Guile, Skylar Harper, Joseph Hart, Joshua Hart, Megan Hartmann, Megan Helmer, Kyla Jaquay, Treay Jaquay, Alesandria Jodway, Philip Keeler, Brooke Kessler, Ashton Kluge, Brian Lamphere, Daniel Lamphere, Richard Lamphere, Gregory Lovett, Haylie Lyon, Nadia Lyon, Breanna Markwardt, Cailyn McCauley, Meredith Minor-Foster, John Monk, Kayden Monk, Shi-Anne Morgan, Raidyn Mosher, Kayleigh Mowers, Isabella Nichols, Christopher Nocella, Jacob Null, Kyle Paracka, James Pierce, Amie Polczynski, Jadon Price, Levi Richardson, Andrew Risley, Clifford Rockwell, Tad Ruggiero, Ashlynne Seeley, Autumn Sendek-Heckwolf, Allison Smith, Hailey Smith, Rhonda Smith, Brady Wilcox, Audrey Williams, Jonathan Wright Jr., Tanner Zacek.

FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Eli Braman
Salutatorian Crea Kirkland

Valedictorian: Eli Braman

Salutatorian: Crea Kirkland

Class of 2021: Liam T. Adams, Nolan J. Amendolare, Hannah Therese Banas, Jessica Bennett, Veronica M. Cavaretta, Alen Cejvanovic, Monty R Clark II, Ryan Michael Cook, Miranda Cool, David Charles Cooley, Malik J. Coulthurst, Juliah Craig, Emilee D. Davis, Faith Davis, Gracie Lynn DelMedico, Jeffrey DeSarro, Madison Bryn Dibble, Bert Doolen, Ryan C. Durse, Michelle Farnsworth, Michael Joseph Feduccia, Milo B Furner, Nevaeh Mai Grassman, Gwendolyn Juniper Halligan-Jones, Christian Howell, Ava M. Irons, Hailey Rosemary Koppany, Marina Kovalets, Andrew Christopher Lambert, Brooke Lawson, Jacob R Lorraine, Stephan Lyubezhanin, Selena Mathews, Jamilla Carol Merdanovic, Omari C. Morgan, Zachary M Murdock, Kiley M. Nichols, Larry C. Nichols III, Austin O’Donnell, Ariana Ogiyevich, Nicholas Oriole, Alexis Marie Padula,,  Antonia Marie Palmisano, Dante Palumbo, Sophia Mae Penge, George Redner Jr, Joel Redner, Christopher William Reed, Vadim Runkevich, Grace Emma Lee Salamone, Arthur S. Savitskiy, Dominick Corey Scialdo, Julia Rose Siegenthaler, Lavar Simmons, Andrew Michael Spina, Levi Spina, Briana Joy Terry, Angelina Urtz, Alex Vohid, Alexis Marie Wainwright, Vincent Ward, Dylan M. Williams, Xander L. Wilson, Aiden Wood, Zerion D. Wynder.

HAMILTON JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Aidan Hoes Helfant
Salutatorian Seth Nicholas Walden

Valedictorian: Aidan Hoes Helfant

Salutatorian: Seth Nicholas Walden

Class of 2021: Dora Ammerman, Emma Kate Basher, Leeanna Lynn Boss, Zachary James Bernard, Logan James Niles, Santiago Cardelús-Watkins, Benjamin William Coddington, Henry Earnest Crespi, Emily Koniewicz, Dylan Richard Dionne, Virginia Elaine Dionne, John William Dudrick, William L. Egerer, Aiden Joseph Gibbons, Aidan Hoes Helfant, Skye Hoes Helfant, Emily Elizabeth Delaney, Blaine Thomas Hughes, Devon Christopher Jones, James Robert Thomas Jones, Kerrigan T. Kelly, Ahmir A. Kennedy, Ella Virginia Kenyon, Ryan J. L. Kirk, Emily Jane Holm, Cassondra Marks, Logan P. Campbell, Ahlysa Jane, Benjamin F. Pollock, Ava Jae Robertson, Lauren M. Rodriguez, Madison A. Rodriguez, Jenna Mae Rogers, Ryan Thomas Rutledge, Brice Coleman Sharp-Ballinger, Hannah Mae Stever, Kirin Alexis Tehan, Timothy P. Terry Jr., Ashlee Ann VanCourt, Seth Nicholas Walden, Maxwell R. Wallace, Benjamin D. Westervelt, Mason Jerrico Wright.

HERKIMER JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL 

Valedictorian Ariana Huhko
Salutatorian Ella Wilcox

Valedictorian: Ariana Huhko

Salutatorian: Ella Wilcox

Class of 2021: Michael N. Adams, Braden Alexander, Kyle Annutto, Ethan J. Austin, James E. Baggetta, Brady L. Becker, Ariel R. Bell, Terrance J. Berowski, Kara Boehm, Charlotte Boncella, Cheyanne R. Bormann, Abigail I. Boyles, Najalyek Briggs, Rachael Bruce, Noah M. Carpenter, L’Kuan A. Colon, Olivia Cook, Natalie R. Crane, Reeve Cunningham, Natalie Elizabeth Daley, Justin E. Diaz, Kailee L. Flike, Jordan M. Foote, Michael Rein Fratangelo, Katelyn Golicki, Lilly R. Hansen, Shelby E. Herringshaw, Theodore J. Hilts, III, Mason Holden, Destiny N. Howard, Christian Michael Howell, Ariana Huhko, Angel M. Johnson, Madison A. Johnson, Taylor Johnston, Destiny LaBarge, Stephen J. LaGatta, Jr., Ava K. Lanaux, Andrea P. Lanphier, Gage N. Leddick, Marion M. Leskovar, Andrew Lockwood, Samantha M. Loomis, Jeffrey J. Lyga, Noah J. Macrina, Claire M. Mashtare, Molly W. McDonnell, Hannah L. McLean, André J. McNair, Dante C. Mergenthaler, Gaven E. Miller, Matthew S. Moore, Kristine L. Nietes, Evan S. Nutt, Alexandra K. O’Hara, Joseph Petucci, Aidan J. Ploss, Michael Rando, Myah J. Reed, Timothy J. Regan, Jesse J. Richard, Dani Lee Marie Rivett, Gianna R. Rizza, Meghan G. Salamon, Gregory Satterlee, Brendon M. Scanlon, Thomas E. Schell, Gabrielle F. Sementilli, Taylor Smith, Spencer Stallman, Kayla Stevens, Brendan Stoffolano, Mary E. Streeter, Tristen A. Talerico, Emily P. Temple, Justin A. Tero, Candace J. Vandenberg, Andrey A. Verenich, Hayley E. Vivlamore, Kayleigh R. Voce, Sara N. Warner, Ella J. Wilcox, Jermaine Willis, Jr., Elisa Xiao.

HOLLAND PATENT HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Thomas Breil
Salutatorian Jonathan Schmitt

Valedictorian: Thomas Breil

Salutatorian: Jonathan Schmitt

Class of 2021: Katriana J. Antonuk, Kennedy Ashe, Sydney May Aucompaugh, Logan Daniel Baker, Michael L. Benedetto III, Olivia J. Bochniak, Hunter James Bolen, Isabella Marie Boulerice, Thomas R. Breil, Matthew D. Brooks, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Brucker, Ella L. Buchanan, Carla A. Buffett, Jochua Calvani, Michael R. Carlson, Ethan P. Cassidy, Emily R. Clemons, Hanna G. Corrigan, Jack Anthony Crane, Lyla Kathryne Cushman, Bryce L. Dare†, Amanda Anne Darling, Noah E. DeMarco, Alea J. DeWire, Bailey Patrica Dobbins, Raelynn H. Dungey, Joshua J. Dziekan, James G. Enk, Dylan J. Ernst, Spencer W. Farr, Starr MJ Fear, Jordyn Jean Fitch, Dylan Robert Foley, Caden Foote, Crystal Sea Francis, Colby J. Germond, Andrew Giardino, Joseph Matthew Giardullo, Sydney Kathryn Givens, Jonathan Gok, Isaiah Gonzalez, Connor M. Graf£, Jeremiah J. Hawkins, Craig C. Haynes, Anna M. Healey, Ryan Hoole, Emmalee J. Howard, Patrick T. Hubal, Denis Ivlichev, Alexis Lynn Johnson, Dakota Jones, Hanna Fata Kajtezovic, Megan L. Kanclerz, Justin W. Kent, Shaylee E. King, Delanie J. Kirk, Nicco A. Klein, Luke D. Kochan, Nicholas Koenig, Taylor A. Koenig, Trevor Koenig, Dean Kousouros, Kristopher H. Koziarz, Jessica Rene Landman, Arianna Rose Lange, Edward Lighthall III, Sawyer Michael Ludwin, Diana Rose Lyubezhanina, Sydney Lyn Maciol, Grace Elizabeth Mahanna, Amber Louise Manion, Jenna Lawryn Mazza, Julia D. Merrill, Shane Moorehead, Jacob D. Morra, Eric J. Muller, Adam K. Naresky, Nathan J. Naresky, Seth Paschke, Tyler Perry, Scott Rachon Jr.,  Nicholas T. Racino, Austin J. Racquet, Misha Rasko, Seth V. Reese, De’Vante A. Rehm, Rory J. Richard, George R. Ruffrage, Ashley E. Savoy, Jonathan Schmitt, John Schroth V, Kendall Lynne Sexton, Kyle Shepard, Jennie Rose Sherman, Johanna McCarthy Sherman, Austin P. Smith, Emily J. Smith, Tobiason D. Smith, McKenna S. Smyth, Aberi O. Snyder, Ethan Stirling, Austin J. Stolo, Logan Joseph Surace, Jenaro Tantillo, Susan G. Tolbert, Jonathan A. Tolpa, Gabriel Agustin Torres, Breanna Ulinski, Rinalds Ungurs, Alexander M. Waugh, Sara A. Waugh, Melissa Lynn Weir, Gage D. Westcott, David Wilcox, Natalie Rose Yutzler, Cameron J. Zike, Hunter Zyskowski.

HOLY CROSS ACADEMY

Valedictorian Michaela Casey
Salutatorian Clare vanLieshout

Valedictorian: Michaela Casey

Salutatorian: Clare vanLieshout

Class of 2021: Robert Anderson, Lily Marie Carr, Michaela Marie Casey, Brendan Joseph-Patrick Johnson, Timothy Stuart Lohr, Clare Anne vanLieshout.

LITTLE FALLS HIGH SCHOOL

Class of 2021: Vincent N. Acilo, Anthony Altieri, Gianna Altieri, Kaydee B. Ambroze, Victoria M. Andrea, Caileigh M. Barnett, Hilal Bas, Jordan R. Baumeister, Jaden M. Bladek, Jackson D. Blask, Patrick A. Borquez, Lynn N. Bruce, Lorenzo T. Caracane, Margaret R. Carroll, Tyler Chrisman, Cole M. Cleary, Chandler Congdon, Zachary J. Conkling, Jeanette E. Diaz, Cameron Enea, Devin B. Esposito, Andrew J. Fox, Josiah S. Frasier, Nathanial O. Frasier, Lucas Q. Frederick, Gabrielle M. Gorman, Conner M. Grant, Foster L. Grant, Sean P. Green, Colin D. Grogan, Karlee A. Gullis, Jesse-James Herringshaw, Marissa D. Hill, Rebecca R. Hyney, Brevin A. Jackson, Kevin J. Jackson, Kenneth M. Jeck, Shawn M. Jones-Messina, Hunter J. Kane, Kyle R. LaBarbera, Maggie R. LaBreche, Kaitlyn M. Lemche, Joseph P. Macri, Payton B. Malanoski, Evan J. McGraw, Zackery T. McKoy, Kalep J. Meddaugh-Martinez, Sierra A. Miles, Ashley N. Miller, Lucas W. Miller, Cody M. Mullen, Jacob J. Parisi, Niall J. Pepper, Claire H. Petkovsek, Abigail J. Petrie, Joshua A. Petrie, Kaitlyn A. Pett, Shayla O. Potter, Dale A. Randall, Ian N. Rando, Emily J. Reynolds, Alexis L. Rounds, Thomas R. Sadekoski, Claire M. Sanford, Alyssa M. Santos Stanton, Alexis G. Sherwood, Jacob S. Smith, Hailey M. Stoltz, Tyler S. Stowell, Gabriella R. Sylstra, Chloe Tinkler, Wesley B. Udkoff, Christopher A. Vallome, Roger R. VanNort, Giovanni R. Venettozzi, Blake A. Walrath, Hailey R. Waufle, Nicole M. Weller, Richard A. Wilson, Kaylan M. Zysk.

MADISON CENTRAL SCHOOL 

Valedictorian Haylee Anthony
Co-Salutatorians Savannah Cook
Co-Salutatorians Karia Dvorak

Valedictorian: Haylee Anthony

Co-Salutatorians: Karia Dvorak, Savannah Cook

Class of 2021: Haylee E. Anthony, Shane R. Bingel, Richard Braun, Troy E. Brayman, Kyleigh N. Carroll, Emily M. Coffin, Gwendolyn Cole, Maryellen Coleman, Savannah Noelle Cook, Emily Crane, Brenah Noelle Curtis, Cody L. Day, Kirstyn Day, Joshua E. Drake, Karia S. Dvorak, Chloe L. Eastman, Samantha E. Fellows, Aaron T Hatch, Alexis E. Haviland, Lacie Head, Riley C Hysell, Yakson M. Jimenez-Ramirez, Keith T. Lewis, Dayton Livermore, Janelle R. Looman, Jillian L. Looman, Isabella Raeanne Losee, Sarah M. McLain, Johnathan Moe, Jacob J. Neidhart, Deaghan Nelson, Lydia Melissa Pisiak, Paul D. Pittman, Eamonn P. Shields, Margaret K. Shields, Kimberly A. Soule, Ryan Soule, Jadyn A. Sykes, Christa Elizabeth Usborne.

MOHAWK VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

Class of 2021: Shaundra M. Hess, Alexander C. Perkins.

MOUNT MARKHAM HIGH SCHOOL 

Valedictorian Morgan McGuire Merritt
Salutatorian Mackenzie Maree Doyle

Valedictorian: Morgan McGuire Merritt

Salutatorian: Mackenzie Maree Doyle

Class of 2021: Michael James Abbatiello, Aidan Thomas Ainslie, Jennah Matthew Barrett, Lydia Rose Benjamin, Christopher Patrick Bowee, Jacob S. Burgdoff, Juliana Nicole Burke, Isabella M. Calenzo, Seth William Capes, Shawn Douglas Capes, Dominic J. Case, Marleigh Case, Nicole E. Catlin, Grace Clark, Logan D. Clark, Erick James Combellack, Jordan Craft, Madison M. Davenport, Madison Veronica Deak, Joseph M. S. DiNigro, Dillon J. Donley, Mackenzie Maree Doyle, Zachary David Duerr, Lauren Elizabeth Entwistle, Devin William Evans, Jean Louise Fidler, Quincy James Finch, Rose Marie Fisher, Alexis Sky Fitch, Kaitlyn A. Fitch, Sara Marie Foster, Joselyn Grace Fournier, Cassandra Catherine Gates, Hayleigh Lyn Gates, Zachary L. Grann, Isabella Josephine Harris, Chelsea M. Hayes, Burke Christopher Howard, Emily M. Howard, Yenifer Ixlaj Juarez, Hailey R. Kelly, Admir Keren, Tyler Jacob Knutti, Christopher Michael Landgren, Madelyn Landgren, Hayden Elisjah Larmon, Jake Huntley Lazore, Aiden S. Lemieux, Katie Taylor Livingston, Madison Jane Lockwood, Sheldon Anthony Loiacono, Katherine Elizabeth Loomis, Kayla Marie Lottermann, Ethan D. Maine, Elizabeth S. Makuch, Maidson Jo Marsh, Matthew Carmen Maugeri, Emily L. McClave, Maika N. McConnell, Jacob T. X. McKenzie, Trinnity Marie Merrill, Morgan McGuire Merritt, Joseph T. Mordarski, Brianna M. Morgan, Abagayle Leigh Nelms, Nicholas E. Noll, Chelsea Wynn Osborn, Olivia J. Ostrander, Daniel J. Otis, Daniel Owens, Anthony J. Perkins, Benjamin Bruce Plungis, Maxwell Michael Ratcliffe, Candice Darlene Faith Reed, Joseph R. Sanzo, Makenie Lynn Sayers, Rylee Marie Schreiber, Ella Smith, Christian Steele Stalloch, Melanie Kathleen Sterling, Trey M. Sullivan, Gage A. Tardy, Mya M. Taylor, Erik B. Terns, Isaiah R. Trago, Jordan M. Treen, William Tschaar, Chad Alan Tucker, Everett Andrew Vanderbeck, Stepheny A. Vriesema, Taylor R. Wilcox, Erica M. Willis, Danae S. Wilson, Delia K. Wilton.

NEW HARTFORD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Class of 2021: Brendan J. Alexander, Maria K. Allen, Mohamed Aly, Madison E. Atkinson, Jake J. Babicz, Camila Alexandra Balarezo, Louis J. Battista, Laura A. Bedell, Josephine Bell, Grace Bennett, Nathaniel J. Berntson, Deanna M. Bradshaw, Thomas P. Boswell, Savannah T. Burns, Nicholas J. Butler, Avalon F. Byrne, Kerry Campbell, Anthony D. Campola, Noah M. Canales, Alexandra E. Carbone, Angela J. Carbone, Rebecca G. Caruso, Vincent A. Chapman, Yu Shan Chen, Alexander J. Chiffy, Paul M. Circelli, Gina M. Cittadino, Caitlin Alexis Clarke, Owen P. Cleveland, Peter J. Colburn, Tyler D. Cole, Michael Dylan Curriere, Kien Ngoc Dang, Mian Muhammad Danyal, Shannon E. DeLong, Sophia G. DeLuke, Rachel L. DeRocco, Ruth G. DeSanctis, Megan E. Desmarais, Carrie T. Dingman, Joseph J. Dote, Jr., Gracelynn E. Drake, Olivia C. DuRoss, Nabeel G. El-amir, Jr., Edward R. Elias, Hannah E. Ellis, Lauren E. Ellis, Tess S. Evans, Anthony S. Falchi, Gianna M. Fanelli, Vincent Anthony Fanelli, Mary K. Fiorentino, Abigail E. Fletcher, Tyler D. Fobare, Jason Thomas French, Ella Rourke Friedel, Joshua S. Frisbee, Eva Sophie Fuess, Riley Grace Fukes, Hannah Cecilia Gape, Tim Gaul, Elisa A. Gendron Belén, Anna M. Giglio, David John Gleeson, Jaden A. Gorozabel, Mark Joseph Griffith, Kyle Grover, Elijah Thomas Groves, Anna L. Grucza, Jenna D. Haddad, Raniya Mishaal Haider, Michael W. Hansen, Rose E. Head, Maia D. Herring, Broderic Daniel Herrman, William Moses Hilton, Maxwell P. Horowitz, Emma Jane Hullar, Nolan Bernard Leopold Hyman, Craig Jackson, Zavia Talina Jaime, Connor A. Johnson, Eleanor Irene Jones, John L. Karwowski, Matthew P. Knoth, Emily Catherine Kobielski, Elizabeth C. Kolb, Kyle J. Korrie, Jake T. Korycinski, Megan E. Kovacs, Cassandra R. Koziol, Lucas Shaheen Kritz, Ku Ku, Kaylee Quinn LaCreta, Isabella Nicole Laino, Yekaterina Lamakina, Jenna Lamantia, Langston Robert Edward Lamitie, Quinn R. Lawless, Katherine F. Lemire, Jacob T. Lester, Olivia Anne Lewis, David B. Li, Austin Robert Lince, Michael G. Lipinski, Lucy Liu, Brennen J. W. Lott, Anthony L. Luce, Christopher R. Luckina, Timothy J. Madden, Hunter Jeffrey Maidment, Shania M. Major, Reilly Alyssabeth Malloy, Zachary T. Manno, Christian R. Martin, Jasmine S. Martin, Danielle Hope Masi, Samantha M. Mastrovito-Smith, Anthony J. Mathews, Ava M. Maya, Jessica Miller, Stephanie Miller, Sebastian Francis Migliaccio, Sydney K. Mitchell, Allison Moger, Cara M. Molanare, Sophia E. Murray, Caleb A. Neiss, Kassidi H. Nicholl, Gianna D’Amore Nole, Theodore Lee Norton, Colin W. O’Connor, Kelly B. Oshins, Sofia Rosa Pallaria, Rocco D. Pandolfo, Ryan T. Paquette, Lily G. Partenza, Ian Emrick Pauley, John B. Pauley, Trey Xavier Pauley, Kendall M. Pearce, Arianna Marie Peck, Olivia Penc, Taylor P. Perry, Kyle A. Philipkoski, Cameron David Pierce, Tyler M. Potocki, Garrett R. Pratt, Lucas Soren Prince, Brin Olivia Procopio, Jeremy A. Prosser, Emily S. Quinn, Mathew R. Radley, Lukas H. Rasmussen, Nicholas Raulli, Erin M. Rayhill, Alexander Keith Rienhardt, Kenneth Misael Rivera Torres, Abigail M. Rivkin, Joseph R. Roberts, Isabella Linda Romano, Alexandra Ann Sanchez, Lainee B. Santino, Gavin J. Schiavi, Paige E. Serafin, Samantha Jordan Shaffer, Alison Sheaffer, Hannah R. Sherman, Paris R. Shwamle, Divya Rani Sinha, Bailee Elizabeth Smith, Emma Rose Snizek, Daniel R. Spanneut, Olivia M. Sprague, Mackenzie Marie Stangel, Sarah F. Sterling, Brynn Kailie Stetson, Kayla M. Sumberg, Carter J. Suriano, Faith Elizabeth Sykes, John M. Syrotynski, Hannah Taylor, Nicholas Andrew Thielemann, Zachary R. Tomassi, Benjamin P. Trela, Owen J. Trela, Symeon S. Tsoupelis, Julia F. Tupaj, Destiny R. Turner, Kyle J. Tuttle, Haleigh N. Vescio, Paul F. Vitagliano, III, Matthew J. Voce, Frederick J. Wadnola, III, Hunter R. Wagner, Avery N. Walters, Maria R. Weimer, Tyler Alexander Weissinger, Emma Katherine Welch, Wei Xuan Weng, Addison Jack Whitman, Aviel Y. Wierzbicki, Samantha S. Wilder, Zane J. Zaitzeff, Nevaeh Diamante Zayas, Shawn M. Zbytniewski, Leon Z. Zong.

NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

Valedictorian Aaron Slabaugh
Salutatorian Diana Marvin

Valedictorian: Aaron Slabaugh

Salutatorian: Diana Marvin

Class of 2021: Karrina Elizabeth Alt, John Richard Henry, Diana Lynne Marvin, Aaron Grant Slabaugh, Julie Elizabeth Westcott, Bayleigh Elizabeth Woodruff, Tabitha Joy Wright.

NEW YORK MILLS JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL 

Valedictorian Victor Lee
Salutatorian Heather Roberts

Valedictorian: Victor Lee

Salutatorian: Heather Roberts

Class of 2021: Donnell James Anderson, Tyler Takota Bassett, Derek Anthony Baur, Allie Alizabeth Catanzaro, Joya N. Chase, Judy Chen, Derek Edward Cieplenski, Valerie Kyla Karin Comstock, Joseph Michael Cornish, Kristen R. Despins, Giovanni Antonio DiOrio, Nicholas Angelo DiVaccaro, Dennis R. Duymaz, Carly Elizabeth Dwyer, Michael Fairbrother, Isabella Robin Fancher, Nicholas Fernando Ford, Jayden Louis Frank, Dominique A. Galante, Dustyn W. Henry, Tyler Christopher Kantor, Ryan P. Keenan, Alex Anthony Kiley, AJ John Kistner, Gianna Roxanne LaBella, Victor Nole Lee, Bianca Marie LoGalbo, Matthew E. Rosado, Thais Danet Lozada Torres, Hannah Elizabeth Mahardy, Maria Sarah Maloney, Emily Elizabeth Marcy, Patrick Robert Peckham, Anya Prilutskaya, Heather Lyn Roberts, Jillian Catherine Ryan, Steven T. Siriano, Aryana Nicole Thomas, Lesya Petrivna Voloshchuk, Mercedes Lee Williams.

NEW YORK STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 

Valedictorian Hunter Ocmand
Salutatorian Nathaniel Hoose

Valedictorian: Hunter Ocmand

Salutatorian: Nathaniel Hoose

Class of 2021: Nathaniel Hoose, Hunter Ocmand, Harland Oldick.

NOTRE DAME JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Luke Putelo
Salutatorian Kristina Donets

Valedictorian: Luke Putelo

Salutatorian: Kristina Donets

Class of 2021: Samantha Baker, David Bauer, Emma Blazer, Julia Bohm, Rudolph Bohm, Nicholas Bowen, Mitchell Bravo, Mckenzie Brush, Moriah Bushey, Ethan Butler, Dominic Clark, Evan Collins, Jayden Cooley, Ryan Cooney, Samantha Cresci, Tricia Dietz, Kristina Donets, Gary Grabinski, Ava Green, Salim Haddad-Payne, Connor Hayes, Samuel Heffernan, Vincent Johns, Tressa Jones, Kiley Keeler, Eunique Kolison, Isabella Laffey, Quang Anh (Harry) Le, Franchesca LoConti, Leslie Longo, Ajak Lual, Mohamed Magano, Jaden Mason, Joshua Milone, Jehlani Patterson, Michael Peterson, Kayla Pezzulo, Luke Putelo, John Quinn, Lindsey Reece, Jaclyn Roberts, Julianna Rushton, Lily Sehring, Ajla Sejdic, Richard Simpson, Taylor Smith, Matthew St Louis-Waldren, Thomas Swalgin, Gianna Talarico, Jevar Thomas, Victoria Tran, Isaiah Vasquez, Julia Verenich, Abigail Waite, Paige Wallace, Kyra Warncke, Jingyang Wei, Samantha Whaley, Jermaine Williams, Gracie Zangrilli, Paul Zemanek, Bangze (Ben) Zhou, Tyler Zyla.

OPPENHEIM EPHRATAH-ST. JOHNSVILLE JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Jesse Watson
Salutatorian Alexis Mumford

Valedictorian: Jesse Watson

Salutatorian: Alexis Mumford

Class of 2021: Allysa I. Baldwin, Kamden Mary Battisti, Meranda L. Battisti, Abigail Lynn Blakeslee, Zachary Thomas Blowers, Robert W.J. Brelinsky, Avery Cheyne, Maxwell John Christensen, Trinity L. Chromczak, Connor Niles Clark, Connor P. Countryman, Jacob M. Dixon, Adam D. Durrin, Loren A. Durrin, Sydney Katherine Eggleston, Ashley Grace Engle, Brynn Janae Fredericks, Susan Marie Hayes, Hunter Bradley Hickey, Hayley F. Hilts, Ashley Rochelle Johnson, Cadence Ann Johnson, Christian A. Jones, Steven Lee Johnson, Alexis Marie Klock, Travis Andrew LaFountain, Garrett M.F. Lettow, Joshua David Montes, Alexis Marie Mumford, Cyrus L. Nagele, Aidan Ryan Ortlieb, Alexander J. Ouderkirk, Zane H. Pratt, Jacob R. Richardson, Nicholas Rodriguez, Armand T. Root, Alexis L. Sanguine, Madisyn Sydney Schell, Rebekah Emily Semple, Abigail R. Smith, Jacob S. Snell, Trenten A. Stevenson, Autumn May Todd, Jesse J. Watson, Abigail Dawn Williams, Amanda Susan Williams, Jenna Lynn Wilson.

ORISKANY JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Lacey Gruet
Salutatorian Andrew Pysnik

Valedictorian: Lacey Gruet

Salutatorian: Andrew Pysnik

Class of 2021: David Aiello, Lincoln Armstrong, Brooklyn Baye, Joseph Behr, David Beitter, David Blovat, Samantha Bordiuk, Hannah Briggs, Sydney Burkhart, Brandon Bush, Quinlan Butler, Ryan Citriniti, Ryan Coleman, Nathan Corrigan, Ashley Cronizer, Samantha DeFabio, Dennis Dehart, Aiden Fabbio, Gianni Falatico, Jake Fall, Valentin Gergi, Jacob Gregg, Lacey Gruet, Morgan Harris, Zachery Harris, Shaye Helfert, Gary Hilterbrandt III, Andrew Karas, Kegan Kraeger, Emma LaSalle, Madison Lisberg, Hannah Mealey, Jaden Oshel, Isabella Pepe, Emilee Phillips, Haley Phillips, Sierra Piersma, Andrew Pysnik, Jillien Roberts, Patrick Roberts, Makinsey Schriver, Lucas Sciorilli, Bianca Sebastian, Kiara Serrano, Phelan Shannon, Christopher Smoulcey, Ryan Smoulcey, Fabian Speciale, Trevor Tamburino, Ethan Ulrich, Christian Uvino, Cara Waterman, James Whittaker, Tearin Wilson, Kendra Yaddow.

OWEN D. YOUNG CENTRAL SCHOOL

Valedictorian Christian Andreev
Salutatorian Lynzee Bissell

Valedictorian: Christian Andreev

Salutatorian: Lynzee Bissell

Class of 2021: Emma Alicajic, Christian Andreev, Lynzee Bissell, Mickayla Lawrence, Harlon Schuler, Nathan Schultz, Emma Sorensen, Allan Steenburg, Samuel Weeks, Alexei Zaikoff.

POLAND JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Ella Schmid
Salutatorian Sara Borner

Valedictorian: Ella Schmid

Salutatorian: Sara Borner

Class of 2021: Chelsealynne Sue Anna, Christian Walther Anna, Jessica Bailey Batson, Philip Gregory Borman, Jr., Sara Delaney Borner, Grace Isabelle Braunlich, Connor Madison Broadbent, Skyler Jean Clark, Autumn May Comstock, Julia Isabell Cucci, Caitlin Victoria Elizabeth Donlon, Annalisa Fusco, Christopher Louis Gauthier, Chloe Renee Gleed, Paige Elizabeth Grimaldi, Bryce Richard Hart, Hunter Rylie Houghtaling, Brooke Ann Humiston, Calvin Mark Jantz, Kayden Robert Lamphere, Connor Claude Lasher, Travis Owen Lawson, Jadyn Marie Lowe, Brandon Robert Lynch, Samantha Marie Lynch, Dillon Michael March, Isabella Katherine Mowers, Kaden Porter Ozog, Hunter William Papp, Jarrett Michael Papp, Erin Katherine Powers, Ella Grace Funa Schmid, Dean Joseph Sellers, Shayne Klayton Stein, Justin Jack Stewart, Jr., Amanda Marie Sweet, Hobert John Sweet, Ryan James Tichenor, Caterina Vosburgh, Kendra Talon Walker, Zakary Edwin Weakley, Rickelle Jaymes Wright, Isaiah Edward Zuchowski.

REMSEN JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Morgan Jones
Salutatorian Jade Dening

Valedictorian: Morgan Jones

Salutatorian: Jade Dening

Class of 2021: Taylor Anderson, Chelsea Barnhart, Dakota Darling, Jade Dening, Railey Ehart, Zachary Flint, Ryan Graves, Anna Jones, McKenna Jones, Morgan Jones, Amy Kelly, Griffin Klossner, Tyler Larkins, Daniel Lehman, Gracie McCauley, Madelyn McCormack, Hunter Prosser, Brendan Rockwell, Owen Ross, Joshua Rowlands, Kylie Singer, Emma Skermont, Toby Sklarz, Noah Sylvester, Jamie Ultsch.

RICHFIELD SPRINGS JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Dylan Dyn
Salutatorian Sydney Burdick

Valedictorian: Dylan Dyn

Salutatorian: Sydney Burdick

Class of 2021: Izabella Allen, Cole Bobnick, Sydney Burdick, Ronica Clarke, Brooke Connolly, Kathryn Conrad, Brady Cowan, Faith Cring, Jackson DiLiberto, Holly Drummond, Dylan Dyn, Victoria Graml, Meghan Hall, Colin Helin, Jaqualyn Hosford, Katherine Kodz, David Leonard, Caitlynn Miller, Skyler Oakley, Samantha O’Connor, Thomas O’Connor, Matthew Palmer, Jacob Patterson, Connor Scheffler, Amy Seamon, Natalie Teachout, Damon Thomson, Bellecia-Adalina tremain, Jackson Waid, Brady Young.

ROME FREE ACADEMY

Valedictorian Adelina Raquelle Rivera
Salutatorian Rafael Magead Rivera

Valedictorian: Adelina Raquelle Rivera

Salutatorian: Rafael Magead Rivera

Class of 2021: Christopher M Abdou, Kyralese Alexis Acevedo, Mark Ackerman, Hannah Faith Alger, Sierra L. Alguire, Theodore Issiah-Leon Allah, Kelsie Amiyah Allen, Madison Paige Amidon, Nicholas Joseph Amidon, Jasper Nicholette Anania, Ariana Star Armstrong, Alisson Grace Baldwin, Jaden Leigh Balog, Jaeden K Baptiste, William Bartell, Kiera Noel Batara, Joshua Peter Bates, Alyssa Elizabeth Battin, Olivia Patrice Bauer, Destinee Marie Nicole Beatty, Kaleb Anson Beckwith, Jaydyn Storm Beyette, Katrina M Blanchard, Carly A. Boardman, Lily Jude Bone, Riley P. Brawdy, Kailib Breen, Emily Elizabeth Brement, Christopher Mathew Bronson, Mekhia Almedia Brooks, Morgan A Brower, Koda Gage Brown, Jacob A. Bruder Jr., Tyler S Burgio, Christopher Olivier Bussonnais II, Abigail Marie Call, Damon Robert Campanaro,  Severino Campanaro, Lanija I. Campbell, Gianna MJ Capoccia, Kyrah Marie Carpenter, Alexandria Lane Case, Robert John Casler III, Hailee Ann Catalano, Naomi Lynn Catello, Austin David Chirillo, Aaron Thomas Cianfrano, Antonio Armando Cicci, Andre’ Michael Ciotti, Angelina C. Ciotti, Kenyan Gene Clark, Keshawn Ellis Clark, Antonio J Colangelo, Damon Christopher Collins, Jermey Joseph Coons,  Dominic J. Corigliano II, Joanna Marie Cornell, Nathan S Creekmore, Ferlin Esther Cuello, Caroline Grace D’Aiuto, Emily A D’Aprix, Rebecca Anne Dailey, Vincent Daniello, Mari Anastasia Dano, David Robert Darcangelo, Caroline J. Davis, Elena Mercedes Davis, Ian H. Davis, Ramzy Alexander Davis, Roland Mykel Davis, Isaiah Joseph Lee Day, Nikolina Lynn de Souza, Amari Nakia DeJosie, Brian A DeLong, Emily L DeLong, Kayla Dawn DelPico, Evan J. DeLutis, Robert Jonathan Denton, Jordan Gabriel Derrick, Chandni Ann Desai, Gianna Marie DiMaggio, Makayla DiPasqua, Angelina Marie Dipini, Stephanie Carmen Dixon, Logan S. Dorfman, Elijah Michael Dormio, Kaitlynne Ann-Marie Drawdy, Ryan Anthony Drawdy, Brynn Madyson Dryer, McKenzie R Dunn,  Thomas M. Dunn, Logan James Dupont, Henry J Dutt, Riley D Edick, Mason McKay Edwards, Kendra Eileen King Emanuelli, Derek John Entelisano, Mackenzie Rose Evans, Zoe Olivia Evans, Kate Marion Faes, Jason Failing, Sadie Ann Falcone, Gabriel Cloud Farrar, Isaiah Farrar, Sasha P. Feliciano, Tyla Desiree Ferary, Rebecca M Ferguson, Camren Fernandez, Liliana Marie Ferrucci, Nirvana Lark-Eden Fezza, Lillian Mae Flanders, Lily Elise Fleming, Hunter Thomas Frisch, Julianne Furney, Michael Dominick Futia, Isabella N Gannon, Gianna Madison Gantt, Izzy A Garbarino, Michael Bradley Garrett, Haley Gatley, Hannah Gatley, Joseph A. Gazzilli, Kaylee A. Gazzilli, Sierra Flora Gifford, Juan Carlos Gonzalez Jr., Margaret Goodwin, Liyah Elyse Greene, Taylor Elizabeth Griffin, Olivia Griggs, Colby K. Grindlay, Dominick C. Gualtieri, Joseph R. Gulla, Colin J. Guy, Peyton N. Guy, Steven Gregory Guy, Alissa Marie Grenier, Callie Rose Gymburch, Lauryn Charlotte Haag, Jacob P Hall, Noah Lawrence Hammon, Ryan Anthony Hanba, Glen Charles Harrington, Trevon Thomas Henry, Hugo Victor Hernandez Jr., Avery Blu Hilderbran, Brandon Colin House, Kali Jane Hughes, Yahynus P Hunter, Jace Virginia Hunzinger, Kathleen Hurley, Jared Samuel Hussey, Katelyn Elizabeth Iannopollo, Isabella A Iannotti, Nicholas W Ingersoll, Brendon Allan Ives, Kayleena F. Jaegers, Tambree Elizabeth Jasmine, Desiree Aileen Jester, Gianna Victoria Jimenez, Eris N Johnson, Dawson David Kelley, Teliegha Reni Kilgore, Anthony Lloyd Kimball, Jory L. King, Irene K Kirk, Jacob Leo Kohn,  Robert W Lee, Alexander H. Linderman, Dale Richard Lisowski, Drew Joseph Lisowski, Tran Qwi Lo, Gabriel A. López-Gamboa, Victoria Lovenguth, Elijah John Maciewicz, Gianna Carmella Maneen, Kayleen Marie Martelli, Aiden Mather, Zoë Lynn Mathis, Nicole Isabelle Matthie, Billie L Mays III, Mary Catherine Mazza, James Richard McKeown, Megan Nicole Mead, Maria Nicole Mezza, Ava May Mitchell, Enrique M Molina, Abigail Cosette Morgan, Hannah A Morrison, Jamiah Nicole Moyer, Riley Laura Muldoon, Kolbey D Nash, Isaiah F. Nebush, Destiny Starr Nemo, Mason A Newman, Alexis Michelle O’Neal, Arlena Claudia Occhipinti, Christian Matthew Oliver, Jose Fernando Olivo, Haley Madison Orellano, Jaiden Antonio Pacheco, Michael J. Parker II, Darin Scott Thomas Parry, Ariana Rose Parsons, Kamren Tyler Patnode, Angelina M Pelesic, Eleanora Maria Pelesic, Alexa Josephine Perfetti, Madison R. Perrigo, Amir Demetrius Pettway, James Thomas Pike, Alexa Platis, Jacob Rieley Platt, Dean Brian Plourde III, Jacob D. Pocchiari, Ellie Joanna Pomales, Antonio Brennan Poole, Albert Leonard Powell III, Mary Katherine Powers-Ginter, Logan John Pratt, Danielle Nicole Premo, Emma J Preski, Jordan Elizabeth Purrington, Simara M. Ramos Correa, Austin Jay Redner, Devarres Anthony Reid, David Peter Reilly, Michele O’Janae Richardson, Adelina Raquelle Rivera, Rafael Magead Rivera, Ryan Brady Robinson, Charlize Anne Rocco, Carissa Rodriguez, Myra Elizabeth Roland, Thomas Xavier Root, Aleena Julise Rosario, Dakota M Russell, Ian Gage Russell, Tyler Lee Russell, Manuel L Salas, Shaday Evelyn Sarracent, David P. Schillaci Jr., Gianna Rose Schillaci, Peter Joseph Sciortino, Roan B Scott, MiaClare Seamans, Jack M. Sestito, Marco Egondi Sganzerla, Harun Faheem Shaik, Brittany Rose Shalna, Trevor A. Sharpe, Rayann Alberta Sherrick, Cali Renée Simpson, Gurpreet Singh, Nathaniel Senesen Sletten, Brynn Smith, Jordyn M Smith, Madison Alexis Smith, Noah Alexander Smith, Nicholas Joseph Smolinski, Gianna I Snyder, Brandon James Sovocool, Austin James Steacy, Steven Daryle Storms, Alexus Marie Strader, Karisma Joy Strausser, JoseyLee Eileen Sumner, Dante L. Swancott, Michael T Sylvester, Jacob C Tapia, Leila Kaylena Gianna Taverne, Kyle Jordan Taylor, Lauren Elizabeth Taylor, Mariah Lee Rose Taylor, Victor L Taylor, Kelly Amour Thayer, Hannah Elisabeth Thomas, Megan Lynn Thomas, Ryan S Thompson, Mallory Emma Tikalsky, Nicholas Andrew Tillman, Isaiah Jayvon Tomassi, Katlynn Marie Townsend, Karleen Rene Tracy, Arianna Marie Traviglia, Seth D. Trumble, Pedro Morales Tuff II, Allana Jade Turner, Holly Ann Turner, Nicholas J Urtz, Brooke VanBenschoten, Sven Edward Peter van Hoesel, Joseph M Vankirk, Jared Allen VanRiper, Breanna Lea Vaughn, Syerra Paige Vedder, Ethan Daniel Vernold, William Verro III, Bruce Richard Vinci, Peter James Viola IV, Adrienne Elizabeth Brooke Vrooman, Alissa Waddell, Maya Bage Mackenzie Wahl, Jonathan Edward Walston V, Hannah Ward, Alexander Michael Wells, Celeste Kathleen Wheadon, Brianna Nicole-Rose Wheeler, Darren Reilly Whitman, Maraya Rose Wiatrek, Ariel Lynn Williamson, Kara Anne Williamson, Kyle Frederick Williamson, Maranda Williamson, Kalani D. Willis-Álvarez, Ariana Elizabeth Wilson, Samuel David Wilson Jr., Noel Star Winn, Damien Michael Wishart, Myia Marie Wright, Wally H Wright, Ashley Olivia York.

SAUQUOIT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Jasmine Weaver
Salutatorian Mia Dischiavo

Valedictorian: Jasmine Weaver

Salutatorian: Mia Dischiavo

Class of 2021: Katie C. Agnew, Nathan A. Alguire, Mickia G. Ballard, Emily R. Barron, Adam K. Barroncini, Autumn L. Borek, Michael N. Brutsky, Alyssa N. Canarelli, Bianca M. Cardillo, Lillian C. Carey, Hayleigh M. Carney, Owen Carro, Casey F. Caruso, Haris Catic, Kyle J. Christian, Holly A. Cifonelli, Alexander J. Craig, Seamus W. Crowe, Keeshawn R. DelMedico, Mia E. Dischiavo, Nathan J. Donlyuk, Isabella M. Drake, Carter F. Dudek, Angelina Y. Filippelli, Benjamin J. Furner, Francesca M. Gaetano, Meghan E. Gallagher, Dylan J. Gifford, Zachary T. Gifford, Gwendolyn W. Grimes, Crystal S. Haynes, Marley J. Inglis, Jacob M. Inman, Cooper R. Jaquish, Xavier Jones, Sean Kellam, Brett A. Kuhn, Jenna Lamantia, Kameron Lanahan, Casey J. Leitz, Ashlie L. Liddy, Michael Makuszak, Kylie J. Mazurowski, Hannah G. McLain, Matthew D. Moreau, Joseph H. Morehouse, Anthony V. Nassar, Marvin A. Nelson, Andrew Nicotera, Hailey J. Owens, Kaitlyn M. Owens, Hayleigh M. Parks-Carney, Olivia G. Pezzulo, Tyler R. Rhymestine, Dylan K. Rocker, Brandon Scalzo, Nicolas J. Sepello, Arianna L. Seymour, Alexa I. Sheppard, Andrew J. Silchuk, Brayden K. Snyder, Kieran M. Spataro-Kearns, Tessa Stayton, Daniel Tarasevich, Edgar A. Ten, Sean P. Townsend, Jasmine N. Weaver, Sean A. Weibel, Jacqueline A. Welch, Connor E. Wentrick, Thomas J. Werthman III, Andrew J. Wheeler, Dakota R. Winters, Gabrielle A. Zinkovitch.

THOMAS R. PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Ryan Byrne
Salutatorian Lindsay Son

Valedictorian: Ryan Byrne

Salutatorian: Lindsay Son

Class of 2021: Kouboura Abakar Khatir Adam, Sadia Abakar Khatir Adam, Hajir Abbas, Ali Abdalla, Mberwa Abdi, Jenna Abdullatif, Marian Abshiro, Hadeel Abuzaid, Madiana Aceto, Kaitlin Ackerman, Joetta Adams, Ajla Ademovic, Even Aguayo-Velazquez, Abdirizak Ahmed, Daline Ahmeti, Ajren Ajdinovic, Liliya Akhremenko, Yousef Alaodyi, Muna Alawdi, Ali A Alharbi, Hosam Ali, Issa Ali,  Madina Abdulkadir Ali, Zekeriye Ali, Sandy Alicajic, Arreona Allen, McKenna Allen, Essence Nyrie Allgood, Bryan Alonzo Nunez, Mauge Alshaikqasem, Jesus B Alvarado Rosa, Bryant Gabriel Alvarez Torres, Ezadeen Alyafai,  Haithem Alyafai, Lynnasia Ambrister, Alen Andelija, Dino Andelija, Elvedin Andelija, Vanessa E Anderson, Daniel Angotti, Gia Francesca Angotti, Aalisah Marie Aponte, Brooklynn Arabia, Matthew Arcuri, Bianca Nicole Artessa, Aung Aung, Armin Avdic, Leisha Ayala, Laura Aybar Fernandez, Genesis Baerga, Nevaeh Ana Lee Balanean, George Ballman, Savannah J Banks, Paul Michael Barbato, Jahiem D Barber, Domonique Barkley,  Jenna Bartle, Mariah Bartolomie, Toti Bashir, Alyshia Bassett, Felix Batista Jr., Jose Batista, Ju Ma Be, Amanda Becirevic, Austin Bennett, Joel Bennett, Micheal Bennett, Jaidan Benson, Aaliyah Bernard, Brandon Bess, Kaw Ra Ban Bi, Ryan Biagini, Adelina Binaku, Caleb Bonner, Vincent Borruso, John Bouse, Tyesha Bowman, Azmar Boyd, Brianna M Brady, Haris Brankovic, Jahnea A Braswell, Ta’Quan Lee Brice, Lyndsey Britten, Brooklyn L Brockington, Aaliyah Brown, Blessins Brown, Jonta Brown, Lanyia Brown, Nino Brown, Romair Brown, Maxim Brutsky, Kobe Bryant, Devon Buchanan, Eldar Budnjo, Malachi Bullock, Samuel Burr, Xavier Butler,  Ryan Byrne, Almir Cajic, Brooke Camello, Gabriel Campos, Ashley Campoverde-Guzman, Jackeline Caraballo Torres, Ariel Carangui, Walfry Carela Delanueces, Kayla Carter, Sha’lynn Carter, William Carter III, Abdiel Castillo-Imbert,  Cristel Cedillo Narvaez, Mariama Ceesay, Dino Cemer, Izabella Centeno, Alexander Sanchez Chacon, Zahraa Ahmed Challab, Diana Chau, Say Chey, Brandon Ching, Kristina Chopko, Caitlin Elizabeth Cieri, Dominick Joseph Ciriaco, Neishaliz Cirino Burgos, Julianna Clemente, Aaron Manuel Cole, Joshua Collins,  Amy Colocho, Jennyfer Colocho Hernandez, Crystal Colon, Natalie A Colon-Torres, Thera B Colucci, Isabella Conte, Alicia Racquel Contreras, Brianalise Correa-Dejesus, Dannyshalis Cortada, Mark Cortez, Genisis Cruz, Kaily Cu, Sarah Cubbage, Step’han Culver, Laurence Curley, O Mai Da,  Ohmai Da, Faith Louise Damour, Gabriella Elizabeth Dano, Anthony P Dardano Jr., Aydin Jalil Davis, Donnisha Davis, Joseph Janathan Davis, Airis D De Aza De La Cruz, Yasmin De La Cruz, Genesis De La Rosa, Wildali Maria De Vargas, Jamison Dean, Michael A DeFazio, Bryonna DeJesus,  Jordan Savanna Delmonico, Jaclyn Delrio, Ja Mar Lo Den, Gracelyn R DeNigro, Julia Denisovich, Michelle Derocco, Kya Desantis, Jamal Dinh, Gianna Dipierro, Gulianna Dipierro, Melissa Dizdarevic, Minita C Dobrzenski, Kaitlin Dodge, Gay Doh, Betina Dolic, Ashley Marie Donlon, Gaynay Doo, Jade Doolen, Mya Amore Dorsagno, Amer Dosic, Adnan Draganovic, Mahir Drljic, Miquasha Dunbar, D’Naija Dunlap, Kimberly Ut Duong, Joshua Peyton Duval, Ashlynn Elise Dybacz, Brandyn Eason, Lewis Edgecombe, Thabet Nagmuddin Eltobah, Na’Jaia A Engram, Anthony Enslin, Andre Esperon, Ny’Rohbia Evans, Olivia H Famolaro, Ariana Fargas, Joshua Feisthamel, Zyier Octavian Felder, Erick Feliciano-Pabey, Emma Ferguson, Jan Carlos Ferrera, Diavian Figueroa, Mariah Foster, Andrew Franchell, Gregory Franklin, Andrew Fuentes, Zachary Fuller, Jah’ques Gadson, Aniya Garcia, Cristian Garcia, Daisy Marion Garcia, Ea Ya Gaw, Raquel Nicole Geigel, Marsean Giles, Gabrielle Gomez, Maria A Gomez, Yorgenis Gomez Rodriguez, Zachary Stephen Gomolka, Arianna Gonzalez, Jesus Gonzalez, Sean Gonzalez, Amar Grabovica, De’Onte Greggs, Madison Griffin, Isaiah Grimes,  Alexis Gromling-Peppers, Joshua M Gross, Gu Gu, Carmelita E Guardado, Daisy Guerrero, Surekha Gurung, Alexsandr Gusev, Rachael N Ha, Austin Hadcock, Vivian Hailstork, Omari Haji, Julian Hall, Rahjaliek Hammett, Fares F Hamood, Sotheary Hang, Satiyah Harrington, De’shanta Harrison-Reed, Amariona Harvey, Nayanna Harvey, Shaniya Harvey, Jobair Hasan, Edina Hasic, Saidho Muriidi Hassan, L’Oreal Hawkins, Billie Serina Hendricks, Hugh Hill, Armin Hisenaj, Twai Hit, Savion Hockenberry, Ian Holmes, Kadari Holmes, Omari Tyrell Holmes, Thanh T Hong, Eric P Houn, Arianna Howard, Shamia Howard, Taniya Howard, Amar Hozanovic, Emral Hrustanovic, Medina Hrustic, August Htoo, Ma Nay Htoo, Par Maw Htoo, Ta Nay Htoo, Denali-Monae’ L Hunter, Juwann Hunter, Enes Huskic, Jamar Huyler, Widad Ibrahim, Elvisa Imamovic, Velid Imamovic, Devante’ Amar Irizarry, Faye Ismail, Zakariya M Ismail, Frederick Ivey, Ka Thi Ja Be, Darius Jackson, Kaddijatou A.S Jadama,  Eli Jah, Alexa Jimenez Arias, Adan Jir, Maryan Jir, Ariel D’aylnn Johnson, Azzan K Johnson, Jaheim Jones, Jesus Jones, Lasser Jones,  Nakia M Jones, Somneag Austin Jones, Tiana Sabree Jones, Serenity Jordan, Claudio Hector Jorge, Rijah Judah, Destini Julian, Jamila Juma, Shyanne M Kagan, Mohammad Fariz Kamal Ahmad, Aldijana Kantarevic, Adrian Kendic, Christopher M Kendrick, Saddam Khames, Kevin Kim, Tiffany Kim, Deavyona King, Tatiyana King, Artem Kirylka, Alisa Kishimoto, Manami Kishimoto, Alyssa Kloster, Haris Sulejman Klotz, Esmeralda Kostic, Almedin Kudra, McKenzie Elizabeth Kula, Ben Kunk, Elijah Lacy, Daniel Lah Nwee, Eric Lam, Paige J Lane, Kimberly Lang, Sa He Du Lar, Vincenza LaRosa, Alla Lashchuk, Mu Wah Kpaw Law, MyKayla Lawrence, Niviera Lawrence, Eh Lerdah Lay, Trina Le, Madisyn Taylor Leach, Alexandra Rose Learnard, Joy Leitch, Angelito Lester, Edmund Lewandrowski III, Novia Lewis, Ayiana Liggins,  Julieann Lindsey, Alonzo Linen, Marc-Anthony Lino-Reilly, Syairah Dyjojnay Loadholt, Alyssa Lopez, Ewin Lopez, Zi Ya Ra Ma, Yach G.D. Machteng, Janya Maddox, Raven Maddox, Ayannah Mahdi, Farhiyo Mahdi, Lanice Makoi, Nanette Marie Maldonado-Alvarado, Briana Malena, Christian Javier Marrero, Carmen V Marsala, Brandon Marsh, Angel Alexander Martinez, Skye Martinez, Dakari Mashburn, Anthony R Masone, Mimi Massa, Brendel Mateo, Januel Mateo, Yuleidy Nicole Matos Rivera, Jordan M Matt, Gabriella E McConeghy, Jeffrey Mean, Joseph Medici, Liam Axel Melo,  Ashley Mercado, Justin Mercado, Lily Merino, Roger Meyers Jr., Yana Mikhalevich, Diana Milobog, Kyaw Min, Maria Mironova, Sejfo Mirvic, Chit Moe, Leila Mohamed, Luley Mohamed, Muktar Mohammed,  Yomaira Molina, Eh Moo, Eh Blu Moo John, El Maria Wah Moo, Hei Blu Moo,  Hei K Moo, Htoo Nay Ta Moo, Saw Kue-Klue Moo, Taw Thyu Moo, Kareema Moore, Marouge Moore, Emily Morse, Fatuma Mudey,  Yousif Muhssin, Muhidin Mukoma, Noe Munguia, Yaricel Munoz Santos, Amya K Murrell, Abdulgalil Murshed, Abdifatah Musa,  Deyana Musa, Fatuma Muse, Aldina Muskic, Madeleine Mutiremera, Fartun Muya, Myo Myo, Aidan Nadal, Erna Nadarevic, Kyaw Naing, Daniel Namutereza, Saw Nanda, Volodymyr Naumchuk, Brandon Negron, Jimmy Nelson Jr, Kevin L Nguyen, Analise Nicotera, Hector Nieves Marti, Gad Makoma Niyomugabo, Prince Aiden Nosworthy,  Grace E Novak, Mohamadul Hassan Bin Nuralam, Willy Sothy Nuth, Hadeel Obaid, Huwada Obaid, Edita Odobasic, Emma O’Donnell, Fatuma Omar, Johora Omar, Htet Isszali Phu Oo, Lwin May Oo, Than Zin Oo, Alexiaveliss Ortega, Hamdi Hassen Osman, Samiya Osman, Diego Mauricio Otalora-Leon, Gregory Otero, James E O’Toole, Ousman Ousman,  Tahir Ibrahim Ousman,  Shavonn Outlaw, Shyann Outlaw, Michael Pacheco, Austin G.L. Packett, Andrea Pajazetovic, Jenay Pajazetovic, Asia M Panuccio, Abbigail Josephine Pape, A Ra Pat, Tulsiben Patel, Ayana Patterson, Jack Paute, Chris Paw, Eh San San Paw, Eh Tmwee Paw, GayBlue Paw, Hser Gay Paw, Hser K’ paw Paw, Lah Kyu Paw, Thdah Dah Paw, Kyashia Pearson, Isyss Pemberton, Jakeem Penn, Domonick Pennicooke, Imani Penny, Alejandra Perez,  Alyssa R Peters, Lindsey M Peters, A Ra Pha, Vy Pham, Briana Phillips, Nijja’ N Phillips, Sabae Phyo, Jacai Pierce, Yerfesson Pimentel, Arianna Pinckney, Jamilette Pineda, Andrea Piperata, Angelena M Potter, Meldin Poturovic, Allan Prescod, Anthony Matthew Priore, Sara Puric, Hei Pwee, Mohammad Qarqouz, Kyle Quinn, Teo Racic, Arianna Rafferty, Micah Rai, Alison Michelle Ramirez Rivera, Angel Luis Ramos, Tiffany Jade Ramos, Randy Ramos Montoya, Keishlianny Ramos-Quinones, Angelina Raymonda, Jessica Ream, Da’Mair Maddox Reece, Antwon Reese, Carolyn M Reilly, Tanairy Retamar, Sanaa Revill, Lin Ri, Isabella Frances Rightmier, Eladio Rios, James Rivera, Jayden Austyn Rivera, Marcus Rivera, Haley Roberts,  Aundria Robinson, Louis Robinson, Roy Kristian Deon Robinson, Jason Robinson-Adams, Anne Rodriguez, Ethan Rodriguez, Jadalyn Rodriguez, Wendolyn Roman, Alexia Rosado, Christina Maria Rosado, Francis Rosario, Brianna Ruggiero, Jonathan T Rush, Ahlanna Jasmine Russell, Azar Ruznic, Meldin Ruznic, Matthew A Rycraft, Hasan Sabanagic, Mirela Sabanic, Dino Sabic, Riziki Sadiki, Issmar Salkic, Sean Sam, Lashaunta’ Sanchious-Felton, Enrique Santana, Solcirette Santana, Jaylee Santiago, Wineishcaliz Santiago Rivera, Brianna Santos, Sainarimani Sao,  Gaydoh Say, Kaylee Say, Lay Dia Say, Paw Lah Say, Brianna Scalise, Dalton Schloop, Kiralyn G Schmidt, Keria M Scott, Shampreell Kimora Scott, Thuria Shahbain, Vanessa Shelly, Elizabeth Shephard, Riah Jane Sheridan, Jada Monet Sherman, Jennifer Shine, Anthony Joseph Showa, Faris Siddig, Mary Sidorevich, Eer Shwe Sin, Ah Sit, Ernes Skiljan, Kaleb Slover, Chit Soe, Eh Kee Lar Soe, Ermin Softic, Lindsay V Son, Sarah Son, Emonie Spivey, Dennis C Stark, Tranae’ea Stone, Alysa Story, Brianna Styles, Sabina Subba,  Sirjana Subba, Sokli Sum, Edvin Tabakovic, Genesis Tacuri, Hanadi Tajir,  Birendra Tamang, Kwe Doh Taw, Shanni Taylor, Eh Tharmie Thaw, El Thayouwin Thaw, Mu La Hser Thay, Sirr Thi, Brandon Ly Thomas, Kiayra Thomas, Naysia Thomas, Qudiar Thomas,  Abriana Tidmore, Niasia Tillery, Nalanie Tobe-Robinson, Olivia Lynn Tobiasz, Kamajiauna A Tolbert, Eh Lir Sha Too, Roger Too, Christopher Torres, Norma Torres, Jennifer Tran, Kimberly Tran, Eduard Tsvyd, Ei Thandar Tun, Leonardo Thet Tun, Nying Tun, Than Say Tun, Ar’Mannie Jah’Daye Turner, Anthony Turturo, Suzette Valcarcel, Jahshiem Valladares, Aven Vargas, Michael Vazquez, Nanii Vazquez, Omar Vazquez, Salvatore F Velardi, Maida Veljacic, Jimmy Vo, Victoria N Vo, Thuy Hoang Ngoc Vuong, Bu Lar Wah, Eh Hser Wah, Hser Lay Wah, Hser Nay Say Wah, Ler M Wah, May Wah, Anthony Walawender, Nidasia Walker, Taylor Walker, Breyona A Wallace, Makhi Walls, Haden Ward, Tatiyona Warren, Derek Jordan Waszkiewicz, Katelyn Monae Watts, Saron Webb, Xavier Webb, Po Wee, Ariana M Williams, Q’ronn Williams, Quasheer Williams, Westashia Williams, Malajah Wilson,  Yasmin Wilson, True Win, Jallen Wright, Elizabeth Sarah Cecilia Wronka, Andrew Wynder, Ivan Xie, Ra Be Ya, Marie Abigail Yatassaye, Ugumba Yunisi, Yusuf Yusuf, Adam Zemanek.

TOWN OF WEBB UNION FREE SCHOOL

Valedictorian Alana Haehl
Salutatorian Sarah Beck

Valedictorian: Alana Haehl

Salutatorian: Sarah Beck

Class of 2021: Alexandria Aliasso, Sarah Beck, Laura Bogardus, Sterling Brownell, Liam Delano, Dawson Dunn, Annaliese Eddy, Ethan Ehrensbeck, Reagan Ehrensbeck, Anthony Gaffney, Kevin Greco, Alyssa Green, Cameron Gribneau, Alana Haehl, Keegan Heintz, Amanda Huber, Jared Kane, Porter Kelley, Kathryn Kelly, Maria Lutz, Skyler Madtes, Rachelle Manzi, Roman McGrady, Hannah Newman, Brady Payne, Zachary Quinn, Saige Rowe, Alison Russell, Brooke Schweinsberg, Renee Smith, Elsa Vellone, Philip Walsh.

UTICA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE CHARTER SCHOOL

Valedictorian Amir Salkanovic
.

Valedictorian: Amir Salkanovic

Salutatorian: Amar Halimanovic

Class of 2021: Jace Allen, Jandier Almonte, Madison Bean, Lejla Becirevic, Almina Beganovic, Brianna Blum-Jacobs, Devanae Bradford, Angel Broadus, Justin Brown, Luis Campos, Stepha Carcone-Jeffers, Judah Crowder, Tyler Delgado, Robert Devose, Neira Djogo, Ossareine Felix, Ilhana Grabovica, DeKwan Grant, Cody Gregory, Amar Halimanovic, Adrian Hernandez, Vedad Hodzic, Janessa James, Selmir Karup, Ashanti King, Destiny Kovach, Tre’cion Lawrence, Ko Sei Ma, Ryan Madison, Edis Nadarevic, Ermin Novalic, Tarik Omercevic, Liandelys Ortiz, Joneily Pacheco, Eh Ta Mwee Paw, Enjoli Rivera, Aiden Rodriguez, Juan Rodriguez, Zayauna Rodriguez, Amir Salkanovic, Selma Skiljan, Narrith Sou, Dillon Stapleton, Darius Stuckman, Briana Tinsley, Robbie Lee Washington, Brandon Wimpenney, Tiah Wormuth.

VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Tucker Carney
Salutatorian Evan Kirkpatrick

Valedictorian: Tucker Carney

Salutatorian: Evan Kirkpatrick

Class of 2021: Molly J. Adams, Brooke J. Andrews, Angela M. Beecher, Aidan J.R. Berdanier, Shae E. Blasier, Keagan M. Borasky-Mills, Jade T. Boris, Carah A. Bosley, Ariel L. Bradon-Randel, Taylor L. Brazie, Morgan L. Brewer, Christian T. Brown, Kyle W. Burback, Hailey E. Butler, Lindsey M. Cable, Devon M. Campbell,  Tucker M. Carney, Lindsay M. Carrier, Andrew Clark, Emma R. Clark, Jacob T. Clifford, Emily J. Coffin, Andrew J. Condes, Allyssa J. Coonrod, Anthony P. Costello, Isabelle A. Creamier, Lucas M. Croft, Perri N. Cronk, Madison L. Cullen, Logan K. Cumber, Alen Dedic, Autumn M. Diamond, Elyssa M. Doherty, Karli L. Doig, Taylir L. Doig, Samuel G. Donnelly, Ian J. Drummond, Brennah C. Durfee, Brooke N. Durfee, Colleen L. English, Brennan M. Enos, Zelestine C. Estuale, Christopher P. Faherty, Julia K. Felici, Molly K. Forbes, Taylor M. Foster, Tyler O. Franklin, Aaron S. Freeman, Isabella E. Freeman, Ryane A. Freeman, Danae A. Friend, Arayla R. Garcia, Jacob J. Giacona, Joseph W. Guertin, Blakelyn C. Hale, Jessica A. Harris, Thomas J. Harvell, Jocelyn C. Hoage, Ryan J. House, Valentine Htoo, Kiley B. Jacobs, Cameron M. Jones, Isabella M. Kaczor, Christopher M. Kantor, Jason T. Kantor, Evan T. Kirkpatrick, Trent J. Klis, Charles W. Kobler, William D. Kotwica, Tyler W. Kranz, Manuel H. Lavesa-Cesana, Alex B. Lopez, LeeAnne R. Lowery, Angelina M. Luther, Peter E. Makarchuk,  Jacob T. Mancuso, Brenden T. Marchand, Nicole R. Marks, Tucker J. Medley, Robert A. Merrill, Johnathan Moe, Aaron K. Moir, Amanda L. Moyer, Ethan A. Muessig, Aden B. Munz, Leisie M. Muttillo, Bryce T. Myers, Seth A. Myers, Isaac A. Owens, Coby D. Patterson, Madison L. Paul, Jake C. Pawlika, Alex L. Peckham, Nicholas S. Pecorello, Michael A. Peppenelli, Suliannah B. Perez, Jacob I. Perry, Zachary S. Petersen, Rebecca J. Przylucki, Dion L. Putaski, Vanessa Rasko, Jillian R. Reed, Zack A. Reynolds, Austin R. Rood, Anna E. Rossi, Gabriela G. Rubio-Palencia, Lauren A. Schaefer, Pavel Sinkovets, Ryan Soule, Luca G. Sperati, Zoe I. Stoffle, Justice E. Taylor, Robert W. Taylor, Derek M. Tudman, Bridget J. Turnbole, Samantha L. Ward, Kelsey D. Wickham, Douglas B. Wilson, Jr., Cole T. Winn, Trenton D. Wong, Nathan J. Woodbury, Teagan M. Woodcock, Andrew J. Wright.

WATERVILLE JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Trevor Salvaggio
Salutatorian Laney Hinman

Valedictorian: Trevor Salvaggio

Salutatorian: Laney Hinman

Class of 2021: Autumn Angle, Jacob Barth, Gavin Bell, Zayne Blakely, Lillian Broedel, Claire Brouillette, Cameron Buell, Makayla Calenzo, Janelle Cleary, Amber Coe, Trent Cornelius, Hannah Danquer, Tabitha Drake, Gwenyth Edwards, Donald Elliott, Ashley Emerson, Kaia Finn, Tristyn Graham, Cole Green, Calob Griffis, Ethan Hadley, Sydney Hajdasz, Rachel Hartle, Laney Hinman, Erin Iles, Patrick Kelley, Cameron Kicinski, Ethan Kupris, Fredrick Lewis, Hunter Maine, Connor Marriott, John Misiaszek IV, Logan Misiaszek, Jason Moon, Alivia Neff, Jacob Neff, Robert Noon, Nathan Owens, Jade Peterson, Jared Prindle, Nikko Recchio, Ian Rose, Trevor Salvaggio, Abigail Schachtler, Robert Sheppard Jr., Kristian Sinardo, Lydia Snow, Logan Solinsky, Kaitlyn St. Peter, Eben Stuttard, Harreson Thayer, Kerrigan Tilbe, Dylan Tompkins, Alexis Welch, Stanley Welsh, Taylor Whipple, Ethan Whitehead, Gabriel Williams, Michael Williams, Owen Williams, Jacob Williamson, Megan Wittenbeck, Isaac Wratten.

WEST CANADA VALLEY JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Catherine Rose Christensen
Salutatorian Maggie Frances Burdick

Valedictorian: Catherine Rose Christensen

Salutatorian: Maggie Frances Burdick

Class of 2021: Leah Lynn Alexander, Evan Dewitt Aney, Bethany Jane Bala, Zachary Daniel Barretta, Lillian Grace Bauder, Jaeden Michael Beam, Maggie Frances Burdick, Brooke Marie Cardinal, Catherine Rose Christensen, Adia Elizabeth Clarke, Faith Elizabeth Davis, Bailey William Dayton, Trenton Edward Dedicke, Jenna Ann DeSantis, Connar Lewis Dibble, Edward Frank DiTata, Chris Eldred Emerson II, Kolten James Farber, Alyssa Anne Gauthier, Olivia Marlis Gibson, Ruben Javier Gibson, Victoria Rae Grann, Anthony Joseph Greene, Bella Rose Guido, Jasmine Alexis Hayes, Summer Rae Hoover, Hannah Grace Ippolito, Bella Jewel Jackson, Faith Therese Kinsella, Jordan Marie Kohn, Jasmine Natalie Kutsar, Jessica Ann Lindsay, Caden Frederick Ludwig, Cameron Edward Markowski, Aidan Oliver Maxwell, William Cole Maxwell, Brayden Scott McCaw, Shae Elizabeth McEvoy, Hunter Michael Sky McGivern, MaKenzy Jo Morris, Dakota Scott Owens, Gage Schuyler Pankiewicz, Melinda Debra Passage, Iris Dew Pellani, Lanie Rose Pink, Joseph Kaleb Luke Reed, Shannon Lynn Rider, Luke John Rutherford, Christopher Allen Salati-Weir, Kadi Marie Schaffer, Isabella Reneé Smith, Andrew Michael Soron, Faith Elizabeth Stewart, Morgan Marie Warney, Ethan Andrew Williams, Kile Nycholas Anthony Wood, Taylor Jordan Wright.

WESTMORELAND JR.-SR. HIGH SCHOOL

Class of 2021: Victoria Scott Acee, JoyeAnne Mechell Alexander, Patrick James Amarasinghe, Zoe Renee Bartholomew, Alexa Marie Beaupre, Hannah Elizabeth Bowen, Haylee Rain Brown, Alyssa Jolie Buck, Krystal Kimberley Burmaster, Clare Marie Therese Calogero, Miguel Tyrese Nehemiah Castro, Griffin Alfred Catello, Nicholas Richard Cook, Vincent James D’Amico, Juliana Elizabeth Dee, Vladislav Demidov, Raymond William Donnelly, Austin James Edwards, Isaac Ryan Eldridge, Alivia Noelle Enos, Jayden Micah-Hynes Fedoroff, Sean Eric Firsching, Douglas Charles Flory, Olivia Rose Golden, Micaela Juliann Goldman, Noah Nicholas Grant, James Quinnlin Haggerty, Felicia Mae Hoage-Fairbrother, Richard Frederick Holmes, Jr., Samuel Alexander Huyck, Brianna Mae Jones, Brooke Marie Jones, Matthew Christopher Kelsey, Dylan James Kimball, Nicole Marie Kinnison, Brynne Marie Kleaka, Lucas Anthony Krzyzanowski, Stanley Anthony Kukowksi, Jeremiah Noah Lockwood, Joseph Parick Lynch, MacKenzie Jordan Magnusson, Brandon Matthew Massett, Isabella Marie Mazur, Austin Dean Millington, Gabriella Anne Marie Miner, KaiLee Marie Moerler, Kira Mae Moore, Brady Nathaniel Morris, Lauren Olivia Murphy, Owen Daniel Murphy, Trevor Russell Owens, Cadyn Anthony Patterson, Jacob Anthony Peck, Thomas Edward Pick, Tori Lin-Xiao Pietryka, Hailey Anne Postol, Isabella Carmella Ricci, Ella May Richards-Simon, Jason Michael Robinson, Natalya Autumn Scottellaro, Aidan James Serianni, Kayley Jane Smith, Owen Saxon Smith, Nicolas Joseph Sovare, Julia Kelly Spicer, Evan John Thrasher, Donato Anthony Valenzano,  Cooper James Wendell, Shelby Lynn Wickham, Sasha Johanna Wilson, Kayla Mary Winchell, Emma Raen Zeigler.

WHITESBORO HIGH SCHOOL

Valedictorian Emma Armstrong
Salutatorian Leah Tracy

Valedictorian: Emma Armstrong

Salutatorian: Leah Tracy

Class of 2021: Jesse Andrew Abbe, Arysely Safyra Acevedo, Abrahame Hasan Ali, Brennen Allbright, Janell Dina Andronovich, Emma Grace Armstrong, Gehrig Daniel Aubert, Karl Francis Backman, Alexis Rae Bara, Austin Lee Basham, Alana Grace Batson, Kyle Eugene Beach, Patrick Anthony Beach, Carly Lois Beasock, Leola Lee Beck, Alexis Nicole Benedict, Halle Nicole Biamonte, Zoey Olivia Block, Joseph Blake Bono, Ian Gabriel Bosque, Yasmin Tempest Bridgewater, Brianna Lee Broccoli, Austin Lee Brood, Bryan Lloyd Brown, Kyleigh Ann Burdick, Nicholas Alan Burdick, Savannah Lynn Burdick, Kara Lynn Burnett, Lily Rose Burnett, Ryan James Bushey, Madison Elizabeth Butler, Abigail Carino, Jessica Nicole Cater, Alexandria Marie Celia, Kyleigh Angela Cheyne, Jenae Theresa Ciancaglini, Isabella Sky Cirasuolo, Joseph Anthony Colicci, Caroline Grace Collea, Bryce James Collis, Madeline Rose Comenale, Rocco Vincent Commisso, Mercadez Starr Connolly, Gina Rose Conti, Brianna Noelle Crawford, Ian William Crouch, Kayla Renee Crouch, Kelly Marie Crouch, Jeffrey Carl Cubino, Kody Joseph Czternastek, Aidan Michael Daly, Anthony Paul Daniels, Katie Elaine Dawes, Elizabeth Sue Deck, Jonah Martin Del Rio, Hunter Christopher Delahunt, Richard Joseph Delahunt, Chloe Ann Delano, Mikaylah Mae Delano, Mackenzie Denise DeLeonardo, T Elizabeth Dell’Anno, Colin William Deming, Joseph Charles DePasquale, Kane Anthony DeRocco, Gianna Marie DeSantis, Madison Rose DeSantis, Madison Mary DeStefanis, Meredith Anne Dicks, Richard Joseph Diliberto, Kyle William Dillon, Caleigh Olivia DiMaggio, Gavin Joseph DiNardo, Jolyn Marie Dingman, Christina Marie Domser, Destiny Alexis Doney, Kendal Arline Dorozynski, Stephen Joseph Dorozynski, Hailey Michelle Dote, Samuel Jonathan Dubina, Sean Colin Dukette, Allison Grace Ellis, Gabriel Storm England, Vitalina Georgievna Fakas, Zackary Scott Fall, Farra Mannina Femia, Jared Raymond Ferguson, Juan Carlos Figueroa, Brandon Vincent Flagg, Chayce Joseph Fournier, Lyndsay Nicole Fuller, Austin James Furmanski, Emilia Maria Gadek, Connor Joseph Gassner, Matthew Gaston, Jr., Danielle Elizabeth Getz, Angelyna Maria Graniero, Lexi Johnelle Green, Jordan Jason Guba, Marc Ronald Hajdasz, Mathieu William Hajdasz, Kaitlyn Rose Handzel, Briar Michael Hanna, Elizabeth Renee Hook-Johnson, Matthew Richard Paul Humiston, Hailey Rose Hunter, Lucas Alexander Inman, Breyuana Marie Johnson, Derek Brandon Johnson, Kaitlyn Rose Jones, Blair Micaiah Kahler, Jr., Tyler Jacob Kane, Charlie Tyler Karrat, Catherine Lee Kealy, Madison Grace Keida, Sakinah Naimah Kenon, Anton Kichuk, Sean Jihoon Kim, Jacob Steven Kimball, Thomas Anthony Kloster, Emily Lynn Knapp, Ryleigh Denee Knapp, Joshua Thomas Komacek, James Patrick Kraeger, Emily Christine Krupski, Kyle Christopher Kuhn, Myo Thant Kwye, Mercedes Lynne Lackey, Kara Nicole LaFayette, David Louis LaMore, Owen James Langdon, Julian Javier Lebron, Matthew Dayne Lee, Aidan Ross Lemke, Madison Marie Lints, Peter Joseph Liotta, Natalie Jane Little, Gabriel Mark LiVigni, Emily Madison Lockwood, Victoria Nicole Long, Brett James Longway, Jocelyn Tori Loomis, Joelle Elizabeth Loomis, Rylee Claire Lynn, Taylor Marie Malagese, Ty Justin Malinowski, Cameron Thomas Manley, Jonathan Michael Mansberger, Andrew James Mastrangelo, Kollin Daniel Matthews, Isabella Mae Mazurowski, Robin Patricia McClusky, John Peter McLean-Rauscher, Ian Patrick McQueeney, Brenden James Mech, Jack Wilbur Mineo, Matthew Anthony Mishlanie, Morgan Eve Misiaszek, Alaina Belle Montana, Alex Samuel Montanaro, Joseph Ronald Mosca, Jr., Sophia Nichole Mull, Julie Ann Novak, Allison Kay O’Connor, Nicholas Christopher Page, Ophelia Blue Parisi, Yujun Park, Dhruv Vipul Patel, Shivam Shailesh Patel, Shruti Rakesh Patel, Lillian May Pavelka, Allan Sergey Pavlov, Yanna Marina Pavlyukovets, John Michael Pawloski, Benjamin Andrew Pawlowski, Kathryn Marie Pedone, Ivy Rose Penree, David Michael Perritano, Ryan Michael Perrotta, Jason Michael Petronella, Brooklynn Marie Pfluke, Ria Phillips, Joshua Allen Potter, Tess Leigh Pouliot, Evan Richard Pugh, Ryan Bradley Quinn, Haylee Madison Rabice, Alex Michael Rehm-Eddy, Jordan James Rende, Anthony Robert Resendez, Chloe Marie Ricci, Lucas Christopher Rivera, Jenna Isabella Roberts, Richard Aaron Rosati, Olivia Grace Russo, Jennifer Miller Salie, Kaleb Robert Sanger, Isabella Marie Santomassino, Isabella Noelle Scalise, Brandon Nicholas Scalzo, Brad Devin Schloop, David Michael-Han Scienza, Ryan Alexander Scofield, Raymond Francis Scotellaro III, Noah Kane Scranton, Alexander Edward Volney Seeley, Nathaniel Barak Silverman, Cian Richard Simmons, Emma Marie Simpson, Julia Ann Small, Abigail Caroline Smith, Logan Slade Smith,  Elvis-Jonathan A. Solano, Frank Theodore Spartano, Joseph Conrad Spinella, Emilia Elizabeth Staskevich, Aiden Robert Stephens, David A. Stetson, Camron Jay Story, Emma Leeanne Stroupe, Grace Margaret Stuhlman, Joseph Francis Suppa, Brendan David Svitak, Jacob Michael Tardugno, Brayden James Taylor, Christopher Michael Testa, Jr., Trenton John Thibault, David Paul Tracy, Leah Fitzgerald Tracy, William Joseph Trombley, Savannah Rose VanCourt, Cynthia Ann VanHatten, Diana Andreyevna Vavruk, David Michael Viti, Daekwon Mychal Walker, Erin Marsch Wands, Brady Alexander Warmuth, David Anthony Weber, Dominic Michael Wenz, Marcus William White, Adrian Whitaker, Ashley Rose Williams, Dakota Nicholas Williams, Kara Lee Williams, Kate Lynn Williams, Marquissa Yvette Williams, Cami Elizabeth Witchley, Cory Matthew Woodall, Alexis Marie Woodard, Giavanna Marie Yagan, David Thomas Zehr, III, Andrey Zhuk.

Previous post Getting the Infrastructure and Ecosystem Nexus
Next post Best Primary Working day Ninja Discounts 2021: The Most effective Income Even now Obtainable